Friends of Centre Stage

 

 

 

Hon. Life Patrons

Mr E Argent, Mrs A Butler,  Mrs R Cordin, Mrs E Herbert , Mrs P Jones,  Mrs J Lane  Mrs J Pannell, Mrs R Sargent, Mr and Mrs A Smith. 
Corporate Sponsors

Exmouth Town Council  Jupiter Earth  The Lettings Centre  The Manor Hotel  The Norman Family Charitable Trust The Rotary Club of Exmouth  

The Royal Beacon Hotel  Sun Lodge Exmouth
Gold Friends 

Jean Carpenter  Mr & Mrs M Chanter   Rev Bob & Frances Ellis  Mr & Mrs S P Face   Dave & Sue Greenaway  Hilary J.Greenaway  Bernard & Ann Hughes Paul & Jane Ives Simon & Sally Jones  Antony & Amanda King  Mrs H Lane  Tony and Amanda McCann  Adrian & Tracey Vanstone   Caroline Whitehead 
Silver Friends 

 Dave & Gerry Bassett  Mr & Mrs Colin Broady    Mr & Mrs C Burrett     Mr & Mrs M Chudley   Dave & Sue Fielder  Lynne Foster   Mr & Mrs AK Howle  Steve & Louise Lomax   Mrs L Mitchell    Mr KB Moore  Mrs Judy Murray   J A Palmer  Nina Riley   Solveig Sansom  Ian Whilden  Sarah Wood    Mark & Rachel Worsley
Bronze Friends

Mr & Mrs. M Abott  Mr David & Mrs Marilyn Addis   Yvonne Anderton   Matthew Arthur  Mr & Mrs F Bartlett  Scott Bartlett   Angela Batten, Joanna Borrie, Sue Bonnett , Mr and Mrs H Brammer,  Mr T & Mrs N.Brice, Alison Broster, Julie Brown, R & C Buckler Mrs T.Burke, Sue Burley  Craig & Debbie Butler, Elda Calderone  Mr M Cane,  Mr and Mrs F Caygill,  Hugh & Michelle Chudley,  Howard Chudley  Rosemarie Clark   Mr M. Clarke   Councillor Brian & Mrs Beryl Cole   Pamela Cook, Joanne Cook  Mrs S Cooper   Nicky Coombes  Mr & Mrs T Cope  Liz Cosford, Mike & Lorraine Covell, Mr P Croudace,  Mr C Crowther   Mrs J Curl  Mrs N Davey, Beverley Dawkins,  Julie Denning, Mrs O Denyer,   Hannah Donald Bridgette Dobinson,  Mrs.R.Downs,  Mrs Avril  Dunn  David Edwards   Mr M and Mrs J England, Mrs M England, Sarah England,  Mrs Marie Evernden,  Mr & Mrs  P. Farley  Mr & Mrs P Fewings  Simon Ford Steve Foster and Sue Ashley   Mike & Cilla Franks Leigh-Ann Freer  Vivienne Frost  Mrs.D.Gallagher   Mr A.J.Gates,  Mr & Mrs G Gates   Mrs L Gibbs, Mandy Goczkowski , John & Donna Goldfinch,  Mark & Jude Greenaway, Beverley Guest  Mrs S Guyard-Mulkerrin, Mrs L.A. Hall Jenny Harkman   Renee Harvey  Anna Higgins, Aaron & Georgina Hill, Mrs J M Hill  Mr K & Mrs M Hill   Nancy Hockings- Thompson,  Mr & Mrs P.A.Hockings,    Matt Howard,  Mr B. & Mrs J.Hubbard , Trevor & Glenda Huggons    Mrs M Ide   Mr & Mrs N Jackson  Miss J M Jennings,  Alison Jobson   Mr & Mrs P Johnson, Mrs A Johnson, Gareth Jones, Sarah Jordan  Maxine Keele, Jo and Dave Killoran, Mr & Mrs M Killoran, Dr & Mrs R King,   Rebecca Langley,   Colin and Elaine Laver, Nick Lawrence  Mrs G M Laws ,Hazel Lawson,  Mrs Gina Leballeur, Mr & Mrs K & J Letten  Debbie Lewis  Mary Logan,   Mr Mike Mabin, Charlie Mackay, Julie Mathijs  Mrs M McGuire  Pat Macnamara   Emily Mellor  Gary & Tina Meadowcroft, Perry Meadowcroft, Mr M Mitchell, Sarah Moffatt,  Mrs J Moore, Becky Moore, Marcia Moore   Mrs S Moore  Mr & Mrs.I.Newman, Mrs Jenny Newman  Mrs Margaret Newman Mrs Terrie Newman, Anna Nicholas, Mrs S Nickels  Mr. Roger Osborne, Mrs FP Osborne,   Mr & Mrs J E Owen   Christine Page & Lewis Hart, Linda Parsons, Glenda Pash, Ann Passmore,  Cindy Paver   Paddy Phillips, Martin & Jane Pile-Rowland  Mrs S Preston, Alan Pyne    Penny & Mike Puttock  Annetta Quilter, Mr & Mrs R Reffell,   Sarah Reynolds,   Mrs K Rhodes   Mr A Robinson, Alison Robinson,  Marilyn Rockey, Mrs R Rowbury,  Kim Rowcliffe   Martin & Helen Rushton  Helen Sale, Joanne Samuel,  Mr & Mrs J Searle,   Miss E Simkin, Janet Sinclair, Ian Skinner, Juliette Smith  Mr & Mrs R Snowshall  Mrs J Spencer, Ann Spiller, Mr & Mrs K Springthorpe, Vicki Stewart  Sonia Stone   Julie Stoneman, Penny and Richard Stranack, Cara Stratford,  Mrs B Sydenham, Mrs C Tate  Dawn Taverner  Duncan Taylor,  Professor & Mrs. A.Taylor, Mr W and Mrs S Tee, Miss Margaret Thomas,  George & Sylvia Thompson, Vanessa Thompson,Daniel & Rachel Thorogood,  Mrs Tara & Miss Katie Titterton   Mrs J Tolman-May  Jackie Tordini   Mr & Mrs M Tracey,  Mrs. M.Tucker, Mary Tuckett,  Mr Robert Utting, Alice Vanstone,  Mr & Mrs P Vincent, Mr and Mrs S Vincent, Carole Vine,  Miss Pippa Walker,  Paul & Alison Walker  John & Beryl Watts,  Mrs S Watts  Karen Weir  Jo Wellbeloved,  Mr & Mrs D Whilden, Dave & Sue White, Mrs Shirley Wilkes,  Mr & Mrs E Wilkinson   Mrs Pauline Willcock  NIna Willcox  Audrey Williams  Elaine Wilson, Mrs. Leo Wilson,  Mr R & Mrs K Wilson, Mr & Mrs Winton, Mr J & Mrs S Wokersien, Mr & Mrs B Woodman,   Bel Woodthorpe  Victoria Woolsey   Mr & Mrs R Worsley,  Mrs Gloria Worth   Mr & Mrs N Yeandle

 

 

If you would like to become a Friend of Centre Stage, please use the forms below.

Application Form Click HERE

Standing Order Form Click HERE

 

 

 

Our Friends Co-ordinators are Terrie Newman and Rachel Worsley.

You can contact Terrie at terrienewman49@gmail.com